Thailand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Phuket (airport)

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Phuket (airport). There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Phuket (airport) with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,2962,670
BustAfghanistan 4,3692,715
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,4092,740
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,2692,653
FarahAfghanistan 4,5932,854
GardizAfghanistan 4,1122,555
GhazniAfghanistan 4,1672,590
HeratAfghanistan 4,6902,914
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,2142,618
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,0782,534
KabulAfghanistan 4,1762,595
KandaharAfghanistan 4,2452,638
KhostAfghanistan 4,0412,511
KunduzAfghanistan 4,3442,700
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5932,854
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,4662,775
North SalangAfghanistan 4,2432,637
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,6632,898
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5702,840
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,3082,677
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5532,829
ShkoderAlbania 8,4775,268
TiranaAlbania 8,4555,254
VloreAlbania 8,4785,268
AdrarAlgeria 10,4096,469
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,9186,163
AlgiersAlgeria 9,9146,161
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,5105,910
BatnaAlgeria 9,6586,002
BecharAlgeria 10,5226,539
BejaiaAlgeria 9,7546,061
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,5476,554
BiskraAlgeria 9,7266,044
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7396,052
ChlefAlgeria 10,0936,272
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,6245,980
DjanetAlgeria 9,5215,916
DjelfaAlgeria 9,9526,184
El GoleaAlgeria 10,0646,254
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6505,996
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,9436,179
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7366,050
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4545,875
In SalahAlgeria 10,1636,315
MilianaAlgeria 10,0126,221
OranAlgeria 10,2766,386
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,3396,425
SkikdaAlgeria 9,5905,959
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,9506,183
TebessaAlgeria 9,5025,904
TimimounAlgeria 10,3356,423
TindoufAlgeria 11,1776,945
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7216,041
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,3356,422
Port BlairAndaman Islands 727452
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,9486,182
HuamboAngola 9,4115,848
LuandaAngola 9,6125,973
LuenaAngola 8,9455,559
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,8376,113
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,7148,522
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,5628,428
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,5628,427
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,4208,339
ByrdAntarctica 11,7837,322
DavisAntarctica 8,6785,393
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,7298,531
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,4016,463
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,23710,090
AzulArgentina 16,14310,032
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,09410,001
BarilocheArgentina 16,20110,068
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,24010,092
CeresArgentina 16,84110,465
ChamicalArgentina 17,07010,608
ChepesArgentina 17,00010,564
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,6159,703
ConcordiaArgentina 16,46010,228
CórdobaArgentina 16,86610,481
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,85710,475
CorrientesArgentina 16,78810,432
EsquelArgentina 16,0129,950
EzeizaArgentina 16,22410,082
FormosaArgentina 16,82710,456
General PicoArgentina 16,45010,222
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,37310,174
JuninArgentina 16,39310,187
La PlataArgentina 16,17210,049
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,69810,998
La RiojaArgentina 17,18910,681
LaboulayeArgentina 16,57010,297
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,2489,475
Las LomitasArgentina 17,11610,636
Malarg EArgentina 16,73410,399
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,11910,016
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,9139,889
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,62310,330
MendozaArgentina 16,96310,541
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,96510,542
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,50810,258
NeuquenArgentina 16,33210,149
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,31510,138
OranArgentina 17,52210,888
ParanaArgentina 16,59310,311
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,51110,260
PehuajoArgentina 16,33610,152
PergaminoArgentina 16,42710,208
PigeArgentina 16,20710,071
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,81610,450
PosadasArgentina 16,56810,296
PresidenciaArgentina 16,96710,544
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,01510,573
Punta IndioArgentina 16,10110,005
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,71110,384
ReconquistaArgentina 16,73710,400
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,70910,383
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,0509,352
RivadaviaArgentina 17,33910,774
RosarioArgentina 16,52110,266
SaltaArgentina 17,48410,865
San AntonioArgentina 16,0339,963
San LuisArgentina 16,80810,445
San RafaelArgentina 16,77710,425
Santa RosaArgentina 16,39710,189
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,17010,669
SarmientoArgentina 15,6829,745
TrelewArgentina 15,8029,819
TucumanArgentina 17,30610,754
UshuaiaArgentina 14,6939,131
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,86310,479
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,95410,535
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,71510,387
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,3883,969
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,6187,841
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,3853,968
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2213,245
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,2473,261
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1333,190
AmberleyAustralia 7,0704,394
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,6244,116
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,0964,409
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,9142,432
CairnsAustralia 5,9103,673
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,1924,469
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0322,506
CedunaAustralia 5,8433,631
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,4424,003
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,6143,489
Cobar MoAustralia 6,7004,163
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,5293,436
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,2394,498
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,5063,421
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7182,932
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2652,651
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,2551,401
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,9634,327
East SaleAustralia 7,2084,479
Esperance (po)Australia 5,2883,286
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2893,286
EssendonAustralia 7,0244,365
ForrestAustralia 5,3733,339
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,3794,585
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4692,777
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,9153,054
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3562,707
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,5374,684
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,5294,679
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,9613,704
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9823,096
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,4334,619
LavertonAustralia 7,0224,364
LearmonthAustralia 3,7912,356
LongreachAustralia 6,1053,794
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,1053,793
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,8124,854
Low HeadAustralia 7,3724,581
Mackay MoAustralia 6,4394,001
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,9415,556
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0112,493
MeekatharraAustralia 4,4382,758
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,0154,359
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,0344,371
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,5894,094
Mount GambierAustralia 6,7404,188
Mount IsaAustralia 5,5243,433
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,5125,290
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,5043,420
Nowra RanAustralia 7,2754,521
NuriootpaAustralia 6,3843,967
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,7872,353
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,6233,494
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8353,004
Port HedlandAustralia 3,8722,406
RichmondAustralia 7,2194,486
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6634,141
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,2694,517
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,2674,516
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,9973,105
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,9963,104
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,2863,285
TibooburraAustralia 6,2693,896
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1193,802
WaggaAustralia 7,0494,380
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,2671,409
WilliamtownAustralia 7,2604,512
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,2993,914
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5322,816
WoomeraAustralia 5,9893,722
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2032,612
GrazAustria 8,8075,473
InnsbruckAustria 9,1155,664
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8935,526
LinzAustria 8,8995,530
SalzburgAustria 8,9885,585
ViennaAustria 8,7385,430
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,0065,596
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,2013,853
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,9693,709
GancaAzerbaijan 6,2593,890
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,1483,821
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,2563,887
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,7426,054
LerwickUk 9,7436,054
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,1533,824
QubaAzerbaijan 6,1193,802
SakiAzerbaijan 6,2173,863
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,0083,734
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,0793,777
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,0933,786
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,2013,853
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,0383,752
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,1943,849
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,2753,900
Horta, FaialAzores 12,4737,751
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,2917,638
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,5997,829
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 16,29610,126
MuharraqBahrain 5,4113,362
ChittagongBangladesh 1,7251,072
DhakaBangladesh 1,9111,188
CharnocksBarbados 16,61310,323
BrestBelarus 8,2465,124
GomelBelarus 7,7654,825
GrodnoBelarus 8,2435,122
MinskBelarus 8,0174,982
MogilevBelarus 7,8604,884
VitebskBelarus 7,8844,899
BrusselsBelgium 9,5835,955
D’UccleBelgium 9,5835,955
OstendeBelgium 9,6756,012
Belize CityBelize 17,06910,607
BeninBenin 10,5566,560
BohiconBenin 10,5776,572
CotonouBenin 10,5566,560
KandiBenin 10,4146,471
NatitingouBenin 10,5966,584
ParakouBenin 10,4796,512
SaveBenin 10,5186,536
BermudaBermuda 15,1639,422
La PazBolivia 18,27911,359
Santa CruzBolivia 17,74511,027
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5715,326
FrancistownBotswana 8,3855,210
MaunBotswana 8,7645,446
TshaneBotswana 9,0195,605
AimoresBrazil 15,4659,610
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,2779,493
AltamiraBrazil 16,70810,382
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,34910,781
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,7029,758
ApodiBrazil 15,1659,424
AracajuBrazil 15,1159,393
AracuaiBrazil 15,6159,703
AragarcasBrazil 16,70210,379
AraxaBrazil 16,0649,983
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,1109,389
BageBrazil 16,16710,047
BambuiBrazil 15,9569,915
BarbacenaBrazil 15,6999,756
BarbalhaBrazil 15,3469,536
BarcelosBrazil 17,78911,054
BarraBrazil 15,7829,807
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,9859,933
BarreirasBrazil 15,9789,929
BelémBrazil 16,26210,106
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,7499,787
BelterraBrazil 16,99410,560
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,8859,871
Bom JesusBrazil 16,0289,960
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,8009,818
BrasiliaBrazil 16,25210,099
BrevesBrazil 16,48710,245
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,4399,594
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,4789,618
CabroboBrazil 15,3589,543
CaceresBrazil 17,26410,728
CaetiteBrazil 15,7079,761
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,9699,302
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,80110,440
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,43110,211
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,8369,840
Campos SalesBrazil 15,4639,609
CanavieirasBrazil 15,2999,507
CaparaoBrazil 15,5259,647
CapinopolisBrazil 16,35710,164
CaratingaBrazil 15,5709,675
CaravelasBrazil 15,3069,511
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,8469,847
CarolinaBrazil 16,24510,095
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,17910,054
CataguasesBrazil 15,5889,686
CatalaoBrazil 16,20410,069
CatanduvaBrazil 16,22210,080
CaxiasBrazil 15,7669,797
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,0669,984
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,9039,261
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,6399,718
ChapecoBrazil 16,29910,129
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,22310,703
CipoBrazil 15,2759,492
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,45010,222
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,7189,768
CordeiroBrazil 15,5389,655
CorrentinaBrazil 15,9449,908
CorumbaBrazil 17,13710,649
CoximBrazil 16,88910,495
CrateusBrazil 15,4759,616
CuiabaBrazil 17,11610,636
CuritibaBrazil 16,0849,995
DiamantinaBrazil 15,7529,788
DiamantinoBrazil 17,17910,675
DouradosBrazil 16,74310,404
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,6479,723
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,09410,001
EspinosaBrazil 15,7199,768
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,5499,041
FloraniaBrazil 15,0629,360
FlorestaBrazil 15,2749,491
FlorianoBrazil 15,7509,788
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,9209,893
FormosaBrazil 16,19310,062
FortalezaBrazil 15,2289,463
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,55610,288
FrancaBrazil 16,0879,997
GaranhunsBrazil 15,0509,352
GoianiaBrazil 16,37310,175
GoiasBrazil 16,48110,242
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,5679,674
GrajauBrazil 16,11910,016
GuairaBrazil 16,60210,317
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,2799,495
GuaratingaBrazil 15,3519,539
IbiriteBrazil 15,7599,793
IguatuBrazil 15,3389,531
IlheusBrazil 15,3209,520
ImperatrizBrazil 16,23110,086
IndaialBrazil 16,0119,949
IpameriBrazil 16,23710,090
IraiBrazil 16,34910,159
IreceBrazil 15,6409,719
ItaberabaBrazil 15,4819,620
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,38310,802
ItaitubaBrazil 17,14210,652
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,6819,744
ItaperunaBrazil 15,5109,638
ItapevaBrazil 16,11010,011
ItirucuBrazil 15,4249,585
ItuacuBrazil 15,5679,674
IvinhemaBrazil 16,65610,350
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,24510,095
JacobinaBrazil 15,4889,624
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,1519,415
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,8579,232
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,0309,961
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,6439,721
LavrasBrazil 15,8239,833
LencoisBrazil 15,5849,684
LinharesBrazil 15,3639,547
LondrinaBrazil 16,35110,161
MacapaBrazil 16,50110,254
MacauBrazil 15,0309,340
MaceioBrazil 14,9649,299
MachadoBrazil 15,9029,882
ManausBrazil 17,55410,908
MarabaBrazil 16,41010,197
MaringaBrazil 16,42110,204
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,88410,492
Monte AzulBrazil 15,7119,763
Monte SantoBrazil 15,3609,545
MonteiroBrazil 15,1059,386
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,8079,823
Morada NovaBrazil 15,2229,459
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,5699,675
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,5489,661
ObidosBrazil 17,03710,587
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,0739,367
ParacatuBrazil 16,11310,013
ParanaBrazil 16,28310,118
ParanaguaBrazil 16,0109,949
ParanaibaBrazil 16,49010,247
ParintinsBrazil 17,18710,680
ParnaibaBrazil 15,5669,673
Passo FundoBrazil 16,21810,078
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,0469,971
PaulistanaBrazil 15,5539,665
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,2399,470
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,5449,659
PeixeBrazil 16,36210,168
PetrolinaBrazil 15,4889,624
PicosBrazil 15,5849,684
PiraiBrazil 15,6739,739
PirenopolisBrazil 16,36010,166
PompeuBrazil 15,8769,865
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,81110,447
Porto De MozBrazil 16,67710,363
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,20910,072
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,06011,223
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,0199,954
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,37510,175
PosseBrazil 16,10910,011
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,3259,523
RecifeBrazil 14,8709,240
RemansoBrazil 15,6659,735
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,47711,482
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,5929,689
Rio NegroBrazil 16,10110,005
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,51610,263
SalvadorBrazil 15,2719,490
Santa MariaBrazil 16,24010,092
SantaremBrazil 16,96210,540
SantosBrazil 15,8669,859
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,0859,996
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,73610,400
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,2229,459
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,0049,945
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,42710,208
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,8009,818
Sao LuisBrazil 15,8329,838
Sao MateusBrazil 15,3539,541
São PauloBrazil 15,9109,887
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,0709,986
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,58011,546
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,4579,605
SerrinhaBrazil 15,3249,522
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,7939,814
SobralBrazil 15,4199,582
SoureBrazil 16,25310,100
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,9309,899
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,9659,921
SurubimBrazil 14,9569,294
TaguatingaBrazil 16,13210,025
TarauacaBrazil 18,81311,691
TauaBrazil 15,4579,605
TefeBrazil 18,06311,224
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,5429,658
TeresinaBrazil 15,7109,762
TiriosBrazil 16,93710,525
TorresBrazil 15,9339,901
TracuateuaBrazil 16,0879,997
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,50310,255
TriunfoBrazil 15,2229,459
TucuruiBrazil 16,44710,220
TuriacuBrazil 15,9359,902
UaupesBrazil 18,15311,281
UbatubaBrazil 15,7629,794
UberabaBrazil 16,15910,042
VassourasBrazil 15,6579,729
VicosaBrazil 15,6199,706
VitoriaBrazil 15,3739,553
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,5139,640
Ze DocaBrazil 15,9889,935
BurgasBulgaria 7,8294,865
LomBulgaria 8,1855,086
PlevenBulgaria 8,0715,016
PlovdivBulgaria 8,0485,001
SadovoBulgaria 8,0334,992
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1665,074
SofiaBulgaria 8,1645,074
VarnaBulgaria 7,8014,848
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,8696,754
BurundiBurundi 7,7574,820
Phnom PenhCambodia 810503
SiemreapCambodia 838521
BatouriCameroon 9,2735,762
DoualaCameroon 9,7896,083
GarouaCameroon 9,3105,785
MamfeCameroon 9,8126,097
MarouaCameroon 9,2005,717
NgaoundereCameroon 9,3185,790
NkoundjaCameroon 9,6525,998
YaoundeCameroon 9,5955,963
YokoCameroon 9,4765,889
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,5287,785
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,5417,793
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5676,567
Alert Bay, BcCanada 13,3638,304
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,8896,145
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,4808,376
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,6138,459
Bagotville, QcCanada 13,6488,481
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,5447,795
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,8707,376
Banff, AbCanada 12,6627,868
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,9108,644
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,8567,989
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,8537,987
Bissett, MbCanada 13,2998,264
Blue River, BcCanada 12,4207,718
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,9948,696
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7687,313
Brandon, MbCanada 13,3218,278
Broadview, SkCanada 13,2038,205
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,4807,134
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,0937,514
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,7508,544
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,9337,415
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,2036,962
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,7337,912
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,2356,982
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,3067,647
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,5387,170
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,4167,094
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,2457,609
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,7246,664
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,0777,505
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8577,368
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,7577,928
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,7357,914
Chapais, QcCanada 13,5408,414
Charlo, NbCanada 13,5948,448
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,6938,509
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,6888,506
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,2687,624
Chatham, NbCanada 13,6778,499
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,0307,476
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,1198,152
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,9588,052
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,4967,765
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,8726,756
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,2156,969
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,5647,807
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,7108,520
Comox, BcCanada 12,3437,670
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,4967,144
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,9707,438
Coronation, AbCanada 12,7447,919
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,7927,949
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 13,1188,152
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,1958,200
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,0777,504
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,4477,113
Deer Lake, NfCanada 13,2138,210
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,4367,107
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 13,6108,457
Dryden, OnCanada 13,4808,376
Earlton, OnCanada 13,8308,594
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,5497,798
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,5227,781
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,5287,785
Edson, AbCanada 12,4147,714
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,0757,503
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,1317,538
Estevan, SkCanada 13,3088,270
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,8497,363
Eureka, NtCanada 10,2136,346
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,7717,936
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,1237,533
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,3217,656
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7227,284
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,8297,972
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5287,163
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,9797,444
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,0127,464
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,0007,457
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,8178,586
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,8228,589
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,9447,422
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 13,1388,164
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,7447,919
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,4737,751
Golden, BcCanada 12,5927,825
Goose, NfCanada 12,8928,011
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,0078,704
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,1777,567
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,8748,621
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 13,5398,413
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,9506,804
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,8708,619
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,8448,603
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,3068,890
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,8918,011
Harrow, OnCanada 14,4358,970
Hay River, NtCanada 11,7877,325
Hope, BcCanada 12,5447,795
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5786,573
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,6017,830
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,6126,594
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,9447,422
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,2616,376
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,6307,848
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,4867,759
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,6148,460
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,6148,460
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,5987,829
Kenora, OnCanada 13,4578,362
Kingston, OnCanada 14,1708,805
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,3126,408
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,1666,939
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,5527,800
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,9828,688
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,6447,857
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,7688,556
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,1446,925
Langara, BcCanada 11,5917,203
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,2768,250
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,9128,024
London, OnCanada 14,3248,901
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,4337,105
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,5727,813
Lytton, BcCanada 12,4707,749
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,5097,152
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,9358,659
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,0588,115
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,8416,737
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,9557,429
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,9648,056
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,4147,714
Moncton, NbCanada 13,7518,545
Mont Joli, QcCanada 13,5698,432
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,9918,694
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,0018,701
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,1168,151
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,4058,330
Morden, MbCanada 13,4448,354
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,1058,765
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,5917,824
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,4357,728
Natashquan, QcCanada 13,2508,234
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 13,1188,152
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0536,869
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,7907,948
North Bay, OnCanada 13,9508,669
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,0398,724
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,0418,725
Peace River, AbCanada 12,1427,545
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,4777,132
Penticton, BcCanada 12,6297,848
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,9848,690
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,1828,813
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,3398,289
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,3727,688
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 13,4348,348
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,1417,545
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,3648,304
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,8267,970
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1237,533
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7227,284
Princeton, BcCanada 13,1158,150
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,7566,684
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,8228,589
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,2007,581
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,6417,855
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,3298,283
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,1348,162
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,1348,162
Resolute, NtCanada 10,7576,684
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,5687,810
Roberval, QcCanada 13,6478,481
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,8278,592
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,0278,095
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,8648,615
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,7247,285
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,4627,123
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,6348,472
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,8988,015
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,9348,659
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,8808,004
Scott, SkCanada 12,8107,960
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 13,3568,300
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,8698,619
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,9748,684
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,4486,492
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,4808,377
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,4628,365
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,3257,659
Smithers, BcCanada 11,8427,359
Stephenville, NfCanada 13,3198,276
Summerside, PeCanada 13,6928,508
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,0508,110
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,0468,107
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,6058,454
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,3327,042
Terrace, BcCanada 11,8017,334
Teslin, YtCanada 11,2046,962
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,8727,999
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,9797,444
Thompson, MbCanada 12,7497,922
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,6878,505
Timmins, OnCanada 13,7098,519
Tofino, BcCanada 12,3457,671
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,2548,857
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,2498,855
Trenton, OnCanada 14,1898,817
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,0818,128
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 13,5868,442
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,1197,531
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,7548,547
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4727,750
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,5877,821
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,6467,859
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,5027,769
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,5077,772
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 13,0818,129
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,2758,871
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3737,067
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,0646,875
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,1348,783
Windsor, OnCanada 14,4078,953
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,3858,318
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,0158,087
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,0268,716
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6787,257
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,1158,150
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,8517,364
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,9117,401
SalCape Verde 12,9908,072
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,8185,479
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,2755,142
AbecheChad 8,4475,249
FayaChad 8,5885,336
MoundouChad 9,0285,610
N’DjamenaChad 9,0935,651
AntofagastaChile 17,93411,144
AricaChile 18,34411,399
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,7089,761
ChicoChile 15,6379,717
ChillanChile 16,70510,381
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,71410,386
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,56210,913
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,7709,800
Curico-General FreireChile 16,84810,469
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,16311,287
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,41110,198
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,5239,025
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,35910,787
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,30610,133
ParronChile 16,89910,501
Puerto AysenChile 15,7849,808
Puerto MonttChile 16,21810,078
Punta ArenasChile 14,9329,279
QuinteroChile 17,05110,595
SantiagoChile 16,97910,551
SewellChile 16,90810,507
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,49210,248
ValdiviaChile 16,39610,189
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,38410,181
VallenarChile 17,40610,816
ValparaisoChile 17,04410,592
AltaiChina 4,5072,801
BeijingChina 3,9602,461
ChangchunChina 4,7572,956
ChangduChina 2,5611,591
ChangshaChina 2,7051,681
ChengduChina 2,5771,601
ChongqingChina 2,5261,569
DuianChina 3,1311,946
ErlianChina 4,1662,589
GanzhouChina 2,6451,644
GuangzhouChina 2,3291,448
HaikouChina 1,8411,144
HailarChina 4,9873,099
HamiChina 3,8842,413
HetanChina 3,7192,311
JiuquanChina 3,5162,185
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,1192,560
KashiChina 4,1322,568
KunmingChina 1,9321,201
LanzhouChina 3,1601,964
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,5081,558
NanchangChina 2,9281,819
NanjingChina 3,3932,109
NanningChina 1,9271,198
PingbianChina 3,0091,870
QingdaoChina 3,8242,376
QiqiharChina 4,9893,100
RuoqiangChina 3,5812,225
ShanghaiChina 3,5122,183
ShantouChina 2,5901,610
ShenyangChina 4,4812,784
TaiyuanChina 3,5782,223
TaoyuanChina 3,0711,908
TengchongChina 1,8871,173
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,0972,546
Xi’AnChina 3,1051,929
XichangChina 2,2361,389
YanjiChina 4,9133,053
YichangChina 2,8481,770
YinchuanChina 3,4632,152
YiningChina 4,3082,677
ZhengzhouChina 3,3442,078
ZhijiangChina 2,4571,527
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,92211,758
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,84411,710
AraucaColombia 17,93311,144
BarranquillaColombia 17,76611,040
Benito SalasColombia 18,59111,553
BogotáColombia 18,36011,409
Camilo DazaColombia 17,95911,160
El CaranoColombia 18,37411,418
Las GaviotasColombia 18,16611,289
MatecanaColombia 18,43011,453
PeralesColombia 18,44011,459
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,77811,047
Rafael NunezColombia 17,83811,085
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 17,71011,005
Simon BolivarColombia 17,71811,010
VanguardiaColombia 18,38011,421
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,64511,586
YariguiesColombia 18,11611,258
MoroniComoros 6,4784,025
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,98011,173
LimonCosta Rica 17,99611,183
PuntarenasCosta Rica 17,97111,168
San JoseCosta Rica 17,98711,178
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8675,510
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5965,342
SibenikCroatia 8,7745,452
SplitCroatia 8,7315,426
ZagrebCroatia 8,7665,447
CamagueyCuba 16,70410,380
CasablancaCuba 16,53310,274
HavanaCuba 16,55310,286
WillemstadCuraçao 17,35210,782
FamagustaCyprus 7,1644,452
LarnacaCyprus 7,1894,467
LimassolCyprus 7,2394,498
NicosiaCyprus 7,2234,489
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7155,416
ChebCzech Republic 9,0245,607
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6135,352
PragueCzech Republic 8,8915,525
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0394,996
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6315,364
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2965,777
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1355,055
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4405,245
CopenhagenDenmark 8,9965,590
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,8295,487
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,2575,753
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,2705,761
MarstalDenmark 9,1275,672
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,0255,608
OdenseDenmark 9,1285,673
RandersDenmark 9,1475,684
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,8555,502
StudsgårdDenmark 9,2205,729
TønderDenmark 9,2325,737
TylstrupDenmark 9,1495,685
TystofteDenmark 9,0735,638
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,0895,648
VestervigDenmark 9,2505,748
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,0473,758
Melville HallDominica 16,55510,287
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,70210,379
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,69210,373
AzuaDominican Republic 16,82110,453
BaniDominican Republic 16,82410,455
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,86410,479
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,74610,406
CabreraDominican Republic 16,66710,357
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,77610,425
CotuiDominican Republic 16,73010,396
DajabonDominican Republic 16,74210,404
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,86310,479
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,82710,456
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,71810,389
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,68410,368
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,72810,395
HigueyDominican Republic 16,71810,389
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,83210,459
ImbertDominican Republic 16,68510,368
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,75110,409
JimaniDominican Republic 16,87910,489
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,75210,410
La VegaDominican Republic 16,73710,400
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,77910,427
LuperonDominican Republic 16,68510,368
MichesDominican Republic 16,69610,375
MocaDominican Republic 16,71910,389
MoncionDominican Republic 16,74010,402
Monte CristiDominican Republic 16,71110,384
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,74810,407
NaguaDominican Republic 16,69110,372
NeybaDominican Republic 16,84810,469
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,90610,506
PimentelDominican Republic 16,72310,392
PoloDominican Republic 16,88310,491
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,68210,367
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,82410,455
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,67510,362
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,71810,389
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,76610,418
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,70410,380
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,71510,387
SamanaDominican Republic 16,68610,369
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,78910,433
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,74310,404
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,80510,443
San JuanDominican Republic 16,80610,443
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,73310,398
SanchezDominican Republic 16,69910,377
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,71910,389
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,74110,403
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,78910,433
TamayoDominican Republic 16,84810,469
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,77710,425
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,71510,387
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,71810,389
YamasaDominican Republic 16,76010,415
YasicaDominican Republic 16,69710,376
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,41010,197
CanarEcuador 19,32312,007
GuayaquilEcuador 19,32012,006
IzobambaEcuador 19,08311,858
La ConcordiaEcuador 19,07111,851
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 19,48212,106
MilagroEcuador 19,30611,997
OtavaloEcuador 19,00911,813
PichilingueEcuador 19,19411,927
PortoviejoEcuador 19,21411,940
PuyoEcuador 19,16911,912
QuitoEcuador 19,06011,844
RumipambaEcuador 19,15211,901
San GabrielEcuador 18,95211,777
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,4864,652
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,2344,495
AswanEgypt 7,1564,447
AsyutEgypt 7,3544,570
BahariyaEgypt 7,5684,703
Beni SuefEgypt 7,3594,573
CairoEgypt 7,3374,559
DabaaEgypt 7,6274,740
DakhlaEgypt 7,5504,692
El ArishEgypt 7,1164,422
El TorEgypt 7,1044,414
FarafraEgypt 7,6534,756
HelwanEgypt 7,3414,562
HurguadaEgypt 7,0884,404
IsmailiaEgypt 7,2624,512
KhargaEgypt 7,3934,594
KosseirEgypt 7,0254,366
LuxorEgypt 7,1774,460
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,7454,813
MinyaEgypt 7,3874,591
Port-SaidEgypt 7,2704,517
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,0084,355
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,0284,367
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,2074,478
SalloumEgypt 7,9404,934
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,9044,912
SohagEgypt 7,2834,526
St. KatrineEgypt 7,0684,392
TahrirEgypt 7,4104,605
TantaEgypt 7,3824,587
AcajutlaEl Salvador 17,43810,836
IlopangoEl Salvador 17,45210,845
Los AndesEl Salvador 17,41310,821
San SalvadorEl Salvador 17,44710,842
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8996,151
AsmaraEritrea 6,4984,038
AssabEritrea 6,0903,785
MassawaEritrea 6,4414,002
TallinEstonia 8,3105,164
TartuEstonia 8,1825,084
VilsandiEstonia 8,4525,252
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,5374,062
GonderEthiopia 6,6654,141
NegeleEthiopia 6,4904,033
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,7069,139
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,9806,202
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,0236,229
Laucala BayFiji 9,2605,754
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,1485,685
NandiFiji 9,1485,685
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,6045,968
HelsinkiFinland 8,3245,173
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,3085,163
JoensuuFinland 8,1265,049
JokioinenFinland 8,3975,218
JyvskylFinland 8,3165,167
KajaaniFinland 8,2655,136
KuopioFinland 8,2285,113
KuusamoFinland 8,2465,124
LappeenrantaFinland 8,1535,067
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,5825,333
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,4695,263
OuluFinland 8,3895,213
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3945,216
TampereFinland 8,3955,217
TurkuFinland 8,4585,256
VaasaFinland 8,5255,297
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,3645,819
BiarritzFrance 10,1706,319
BordeauxFrance 10,0716,258
BrestFrance 10,2546,372
CaenFrance 9,9536,185
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8456,118
DijonFrance 9,5855,956
GourdonFrance 9,9136,160
GrenobleFrance 9,5675,945
Le MansFrance 9,9346,173
LilleFrance 9,6746,012
LyonFrance 9,6205,978
MarseilleFrance 9,6345,987
MontpellierFrance 9,7326,047
NancyFrance 9,4815,892
NantesFrance 10,0856,267
NiceFrance 9,4725,886
ParisFrance 9,7616,066
PerpignanFrance 9,8346,111
StrasbourgFrance 9,3805,829
ToulonFrance 9,5835,955
ToulouseFrance 9,9366,174
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,45810,227
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,67910,365
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,45810,227
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,44110,217
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,59410,312
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,7218,526
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,3807,693
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,3807,693
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,5278,406
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,1078,766
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,0928,136
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,6277,847
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,5443,445
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,9524,320
BitamGabon 9,6265,982
CocobeachGabon 9,8506,121
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4565,876
LambarnGabon 9,8086,095
LastourvilleGabon 9,5365,926
LibrevilleGabon 9,8796,139
MakokouGabon 9,4985,902
MayumbaGabon 9,8056,093
MitzicGabon 9,6415,991
MkamboGabon 9,3735,825
MoandaGabon 9,4835,893
MouilaGabon 9,7406,052
Port-GentilGabon 9,9716,196
TchibanGabon 9,7556,062
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 18,82511,698
BanjulGambia 12,4397,729
SukhumiGeorgia 6,7624,202
TbilisiGeorgia 6,4083,982
BerlinGermany 8,9535,564
BrockenGermany 9,1395,679
CologneGermany 9,3995,841
DresdenGermany 8,9245,545
ErfurtGermany 9,1205,667
EssenGermany 9,3945,837
FichtelbergGermany 8,9825,582
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2905,773
GeisenheimGermany 9,3415,804
GorlitzGermany 8,8415,494
HamburgGermany 9,1685,697
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,1695,698
HannoverGermany 9,1985,716
HelgolandGermany 9,3025,780
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1375,678
KarlsruheGermany 9,3195,791
KasselGermany 9,2235,732
KonstanzGermany 9,2745,763
LeipzigGermany 9,0185,604
LindenbergGermany 8,8985,529
MagdeburgGermany 9,0715,637
MunichGermany 9,0745,639
MünsterGermany 9,3435,806
NeustrelitzGermany 8,9665,571
NurembergGermany 9,1195,667
NurnbergGermany 9,1225,669
PotsdamGermany 8,9695,574
RostockGermany 9,0295,611
SchleswigGermany 9,1915,712
StuttgartGermany 9,2645,757
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,4365,863
ZugspitzeGermany 9,1415,681
AccraGhana 10,8486,741
KumasiGhana 10,9846,826
TamaleGhana 10,8576,747
GibraltarGibraltar 10,6796,636
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,9384,933
AthensGreece 8,1055,037
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,1015,034
ChiosGreece 7,8944,906
CorfuGreece 8,4395,244
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3165,167
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,9574,945
IoanninaGreece 8,3625,196
KalamataGreece 8,2495,126
KerkiraGreece 8,4395,244
Kythira IslandGreece 8,1575,069
LamiaGreece 8,2205,108
LarissaGreece 8,2255,111
LemnosGreece 8,0014,972
LimnosGreece 7,9874,963
MethoniGreece 8,2775,143
MilosGreece 8,0314,991
MitiliniGreece 7,8624,886
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,8674,888
NaxosGreece 7,9514,941
PatrasGreece 8,2785,144
RhodesGreece 7,7054,788
SamosGreece 7,8214,860
Skiros IslandGreece 8,0434,998
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,0555,005
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1845,085
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,2175,106
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3525,190
AasiaatGreenland 11,1796,947
AmmassalikGreenland 11,0626,874
AputiteqGreenland 10,7266,665
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,7846,080
FrederikshbGreenland 11,7417,296
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,3687,064
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,0946,894
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,2196,350
JakobshavnGreenland 11,0956,895
JulianehbGreenland 11,7497,301
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,3007,022
Kap TobinGreenland 10,2236,353
NanortalikGreenland 11,7737,316
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,6897,263
NordGreenland 9,5035,905
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,5937,204
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,5626,563
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,7097,276
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,2977,020
UpernavikGreenland 10,8326,731
UummannaqGreenland 10,9766,820
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,50910,259
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,51010,260
Guatemala CityGuatemala 17,30310,752
BokeGuinea 12,3197,655
ConakryGuinea 12,2257,597
FaranahGuinea 11,9077,399
KankanGuinea 11,7447,298
KindiaGuinea 12,1337,540
KissidougouGuinea 11,8497,363
LabeGuinea 12,0427,483
MacentaGuinea 11,8067,336
MamouGuinea 12,0427,483
NzerekoreGuinea 11,6907,265
SiguiriGuinea 11,7067,274
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,3767,691
GeorgetownGuyana 16,92210,515
TimehriGuyana 16,94910,532
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,89210,497
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,4137,092
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,0806,885
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,2436,987
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,9226,787
Midway IslandHawaii 9,0275,609
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,2376,983
CatacamasHonduras 17,41010,819
CholutecaHonduras 17,55410,908
La CeibaHonduras 17,29910,750
La MesaHonduras 17,30310,752
Puerto LempiraHonduras 17,40710,817
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 17,34810,780
TegucigalpaHonduras 17,47310,858
TelaHonduras 17,28610,742
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,3151,438
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,3141,438
BudapestHungary 8,5395,306
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5255,298
DebrecenHungary 8,3445,185
KeszthelyHungary 8,6705,388
MiskolcHungary 8,4145,228
PecsHungary 8,5925,339
SzegedHungary 8,4495,250
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7175,417
AkureyriIceland 10,3406,425
DalatangiIceland 10,1726,321
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,2856,391
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,4366,485
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,2166,348
ReykhólarIceland 10,5186,536
ReykjavíkIceland 10,5816,575
StykkisholmurIceland 10,5606,562
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,5536,558
AgraIndia 3,0051,868
AhmedabadIndia 3,2021,990
AkolaIndia 2,6781,664
AllahabadIndia 2,6051,619
AmritsarIndia 3,5642,215
BangaloreIndia 2,3281,446
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,7131,686
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,9011,181
BikanerIndia 3,4302,131
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,0531,276
CherrapunjiIndia 2,0261,259
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,0261,259
DaltonganjIndia 2,3291,447
DarbhangaIndia 2,3951,488
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,1781,353
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,1781,354
DumkaIndia 2,1441,332
DwarkaIndia 3,5012,176
GoaIndia 2,7861,731
GuwahatiIndia 2,1201,317
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,3851,482
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,8991,802
JagdalpurIndia 2,1361,327
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,9231,195
KotaIndia 3,0401,889
KozhikodeIndia 2,4931,549
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5872,229
LudhianaIndia 3,4322,133
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,6171,626
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,0691,907
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,9991,864
MusulipatnamIndia 2,0681,285
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,5191,566
New DelhiIndia 3,1711,970
PambanIndia 2,1031,307
PuneIndia 2,8831,792
SagarIndia 2,7181,689
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,7542,333
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,3511,461
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,3511,461
VeravalIndia 3,3172,062
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,9421,207
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,5632,214
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,3111,436
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 1,8521,151
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,4582,149
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,0281,882
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,0862,539
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 511317
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,0143,116
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 1,035643
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,521945
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,8262,999
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,8251,756
AbadanIran 5,7483,572
ArakIran 5,7283,559
BabolsarIran 5,5893,473
Bandar AbbasIran 4,8913,039
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,8843,656
Bandar LengehIran 5,0163,117
BirjandIran 4,8683,025
BushehrIran 5,4683,398
ChahbaharIran 4,4212,747
DezfulIran 5,7893,598
EsfahanIran 5,5033,420
IranshahrIran 4,4862,788
KermanIran 4,9483,074
KermanshahIran 5,9683,708
Khoram AbadIran 5,8383,628
MashhadIran 5,0063,111
OroomiehIran 6,2573,888
RamsarIran 5,7603,580
RashtIran 5,8643,644
SemnanIran 5,4773,403
ShahroudIran 5,3883,348
ShirazIran 5,3193,306
TabrizIran 6,1693,833
TeheranIran 5,6573,515
YazdIran 5,2513,263
ZahedanIran 4,5652,837
ZanjanIran 5,9343,687
BaghdadIraq 6,1953,849
BasraIraq 5,7973,602
BelmulletIreland 10,4346,484
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,3436,427
ClaremorrisIreland 10,3906,456
ClonesIreland 10,2626,377
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,3406,426
CorkIreland 10,4226,476
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,4246,478
DublinIreland 10,2286,355
KilkennyIreland 10,3226,414
Malin HeadIreland 10,2326,358
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,2676,380
ShannonIreland 10,4226,476
ValentiaIreland 10,5356,547
EilatIsrael 6,9914,345
HaifaIsrael 7,0314,369
JerusalemIsrael 6,9974,348
Tel AvivIsrael 7,0284,367
AlbengaItaly 9,3945,838
AlgheroItaly 9,4215,854
AmendolaItaly 8,7945,465
AnconaItaly 8,9665,572
ArezzoItaly 9,1025,656
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7075,410
BergamoItaly 9,2545,750
BolognaItaly 9,1385,678
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,1225,669
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7845,458
BrindisiItaly 8,6075,348
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,3725,824
CameriItaly 9,3355,801
CampobassoItaly 8,8825,519
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,3095,785
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,3355,801
Cape FrascaItaly 9,4175,852
Cape MeleItaly 9,3925,836
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,8355,490
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8645,508
CerviaItaly 9,0615,631
CiampinoItaly 9,0525,625
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1885,709
Cisa PassItaly 9,2475,746
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,1135,663
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,0605,630
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8625,507
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6835,396
DecimomannuItaly 9,3795,828
DobbiacoItaly 9,0525,625
FalconaraItaly 8,9795,580
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,1515,686
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,8085,473
FonniItaly 9,3465,808
FrontoneItaly 9,0305,612
FrosinoneItaly 8,9945,589
GelaItaly 8,9405,556
GenoaItaly 9,3345,800
GhediItaly 9,2115,724
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,6935,402
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9325,550
GrossetoItaly 9,1715,699
GrottaglieItaly 8,6545,378
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,3225,793
GuidoniaItaly 9,0395,617
IstranaItaly 9,0675,634
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0955,652
LatinaItaly 9,0275,609
LatronicoItaly 8,7725,451
LecceItaly 8,5915,339
M. CalamitaItaly 9,2255,732
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,6975,405
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8185,480
MilanItaly 9,2885,772
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,3305,798
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,1655,695
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9155,540
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,3155,789
PadovaItaly 9,0865,646
Paganella MountainItaly 9,1475,684
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0145,601
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0325,613
PantelleriaItaly 9,1425,681
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2135,725
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,3345,801
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,0505,624
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9175,541
PiacenzaItaly 9,2585,753
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2175,727
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0595,630
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0275,609
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7885,461
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0655,633
PrizziItaly 9,0075,597
RadicofaniItaly 9,1125,662
Resia PassItaly 9,1805,705
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0375,615
RivoltoItaly 8,9925,588
Rolle PassItaly 9,0885,647
RomeItaly 9,0585,629
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0815,643
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,9605,568
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,4265,857
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,7745,452
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5745,328
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2465,745
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,3975,839
Scuro MountainItaly 8,7415,432
SigonellaItaly 8,8775,516
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6675,386
TarvisioItaly 8,9495,561
TermoliItaly 8,8525,501
TorinoItaly 9,4135,850
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,4185,852
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0875,647
TrevicoItaly 8,8355,490
TrevisoItaly 9,0615,631
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,9395,555
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,4185,853
UdineItaly 8,9785,579
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0225,606
VeniceItaly 9,0495,623
VeronaItaly 9,1655,695
VicenzaItaly 9,1125,662